today All Athletic Events


Date Team Event Location Result Links
Girls Varsity Cross Country Darter Invite Away Northwest Recreation Complex
3710 Jason Dwelley Parkway, Apopka FL32712 Get Directions
8:00 am
Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball Merritt Island High School JV Tournament Home Bishop Moore Catholic High School
3901 Edgewater Dr, Orlando FL32804 Get Directions
8:00 am
Boys Varsity Cross Country Darter Invite Away Northwest Recreation Complex
3710 Jason Dwelley Parkway, Apopka FL32712 Get Directions
8:30 am
Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball Lake Highland Preparatory School JV Tournament Home Bishop Moore Catholic High School
3901 Edgewater Dr, Orlando FL32804 Get Directions
9:00 am
Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball Winter Park High School JV Tournament Home Bishop Moore Catholic High School
3901 Edgewater Dr, Orlando FL32804 Get Directions
11:00 am
Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball Trinity Catholic JV Tournament Home Bishop Moore Catholic High School
3901 Edgewater Dr, Orlando FL32804 Get Directions
12:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball The First Academy JV Tournament Home Bishop Moore Catholic High School
3901 Edgewater Dr, Orlando FL32804 Get Directions
2:00 pm
Boys Varsity Bowling Trinity Prep Conference Game Home Unknown location 3:45 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Golf Lake Mary Home Dubsdread
549 W. Par St, Orlando FL32804 Get Directions
3:45 pm
Girls Varsity Bowling Trinity Prep Conference Game Home Aloma Bowl
2530 Aloma Ave, Winter Park FL32792 Get Directions
3:45 pm
Boys Varsity Golf Super 6 Away The Ritz-Carlton Golf Club, Orlando, Grande Lakes
4040 Central Florida Pkwy, Orlando FL32837 Get Directions
8:00 am
Boys Varsity Bowling Lake Mary Prep Away Airport Lanes
190 E. Airport Blvd, Sanford FL32773 Get Directions
3:45 pm
Girls Varsity Bowling Lake Mary Prep Away Airport Lanes
190 E. Airport Blvd, Sanford FL32773 Get Directions
3:45 pm
Girls Varsity Golf Winter Park at Dubsdread Home Dubsdread
549 W. Par St, Orlando FL32804 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Boys Freshman Football Jones High School Away Jones High School
801 Rio Grande Ave, Orlando FL32805 Get Directions
5:30 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball Lake Highland Preparatory School Away Lake Highland Prep
901 Highland Ave, Orlando FL32803 Get Directions
5:30 pm
Girls Varsity Volleyball Lake Highland Preparatory School Away Lake Highland Prep
901 Highland Ave, Orlando FL32803 Get Directions
6:30 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Football Jones High School Away Jones High School
801 Rio Grande Ave, Orlando FL32805 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball Tba Oviedo/Winter Springs JV Championships Away Orlando Sports Center
6700 Kingspointe Pkwy, Orlando FL32819 Get Directions
TBA
Boys Varsity Football Jones High School Conference Game Home Bishop Moore Catholic High School
3901 Edgewater Dr, Orlando FL32804 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball Tba Oviedo/Winter Springs JV Championships Away Orlando Sports Center
6700 Kingspointe Pkwy, Orlando FL32819 Get Directions
TBA
Girls Varsity Cross Country West Orange Away West Orange High School
1625 Beulah Rd, Winter Garden FL34787 Get Directions
7:45 am
Boys Varsity Cross Country West Orange Away West Orange High School
1625 Beulah Rd, Winter Garden FL34787 Get Directions
8:15 am
Boys Varsity Golf Lake Mary Invitational Away Alaqua Country Club
2091 Alaqua Drive, Longwood FL32779 Get Directions
12:00 pm
Boys Varsity Swimming Catholic Invitational Home Lake Highland Prep
901 Highland Ave, Orlando FL32803 Get Directions
12:00 pm
Girls Varsity Swimming Catholic Invitational Home Lake Highland Prep
901 Highland Ave, Orlando FL32803 Get Directions
12:00 pm