today All Athletic Events


Date Team Event Location Result Links
Girls Junior Varsity Softball University High School - Orlando CANCELLED Home Lake Fairview Park
2200 Lee Rd, Orlando FL 32810 Get Directions
5:00 pm
Boys Varsity Baseball Fenwick High School at Disney Away WWW Disney
700 S Victory Way, Orlando FL 34747 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Tennis Tennis The First Academy Away The First Academy
2667 Bruton Blvd, Orlando FL 32805 Get Directions
3:30 pm
Girls Tennis Tennis The First Academy Away The First Academy
2667 Bruton Blvd, Orlando FL 32805 Get Directions
3:30 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Softball Atlantic High School Away Atlantic High School
1250 Reed Canal Rd, Port Orange FL 32129 Get Directions
4:30 pm
Girls Varsity Softball Atlantic High School Conference Game Away Atlantic High School
1250 Reed Canal Rd, Port Orange FL 32129 Get Directions
4:30 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse Lake Howell High School Home Bishop Moore Catholic High School
3901 Edgewater Dr, Orlando FL 32804 Get Directions
5:30 pm
Boys Varsity Lacrosse The First Academy Conference Game Home Bishop Moore Catholic High School
3901 Edgewater Dr, Orlando FL 32804 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Boys Varsity Volleyball Wekiva High School Conference Game Home Wekiva High School
2501 N Hiawassee Rd, Apopka FL 32703 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Water Polo Water Polo Lake Howell High School Away Lake Howell High School
4200 Dike Rd, Winter Park FL 32792 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Water Polo Water Polo Lake Howell High School Away Lake Howell High School
4200 Dike Rd, Winter Park FL 32792 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Boys Tennis Tennis Lake Nona High School Home Sanlando Park
401 W. Highland St, Altamonte Springs FL 32714 Get Directions
3:30 pm
Girls Tennis Tennis Lake Nona High School Home Sanlando Park
401 W. Highland St, Altamonte Springs FL 32714 Get Directions
3:30 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Softball Lake Highland Preparatory School Home Lake Fairview Park
2200 Lee Rd, Orlando FL 32810 Get Directions
4:30 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Volleyball Jones High School Home Bishop Moore Catholic High School
3901 Edgewater Dr, Orlando FL 32804 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse Lake Highland Preparatory School Home Bishop Moore Catholic High School
3901 Edgewater Dr, Orlando FL 32804 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Water Polo Water Polo Boone High School Home College Park Pool
2411 Elizabeth Ave, Orlando FL 32804 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Softball Lake Highland Preparatory School Conference Game Home Lake Fairview Park
2200 Lee Rd, Orlando FL 32810 Get Directions
6:30 pm
Boys Water Polo Water Polo Boone High School Home College Park Pool
2411 Elizabeth Ave, Orlando FL 32804 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Boys Varsity Volleyball Jones High School Conference Game Home Bishop Moore Catholic High School
3901 Edgewater Dr, Orlando FL 32804 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Girls Varsity Lacrosse Lake Highland Preparatory School Home Bishop Moore Catholic High School
3901 Edgewater Dr, Orlando FL 32804 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Boys Varsity Volleyball Tbd Freedom/Dr. Phillips Tournament Away Dr. Phillips High School
6500 Turkey Lake Road, Orlando FL 32819 Get Directions
TBA
Boys Varsity Powerlifting Regional Meet Conference Game Away Unknown location TBA
Boys Tennis Tennis Astronaut High School Home Sanlando Park
401 W. Highland St, Altamonte Springs FL 32714 Get Directions
3:30 pm
Girls Tennis Tennis Astronaut High School Home Sanlando Park
401 W. Highland St, Altamonte Springs FL 32714 Get Directions
3:30 pm
Girls Varsity Track Astronaut Invite Away Astronaut High School
800 War Eagle Blvd, Titusville FL 32796 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Boys Varsity Track Astronaut Invite Away Astronaut High School
800 War Eagle Blvd, Titusville FL 32796 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Boys Varsity Baseball Olympia High School Away Olympia High School
4301 S. Apopka Vineland Rd, Orlando FL 32835 Get Directions
4:30 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse Ponte Vedra High School Home Bishop Moore Catholic High School
3901 Edgewater Dr, Orlando FL 32804 Get Directions
5:30 pm
Boys Varsity Lacrosse + Opponents + Opponents
DeMatha
MD
Home Bishop Moore Catholic High School
3901 Edgewater Dr, Orlando FL 32804 Get Directions
7:30 pm
DeMatha
MD
Girls Varsity Softball The Master'S Academy High School Home Lake Fairview Park
2200 Lee Rd, Orlando FL 32810 Get Directions
TBA
Girls Junior Varsity Softball The Master'S Academy High School Home Lake Fairview Park
2200 Lee Rd, Orlando FL 32810 Get Directions
TBA
Boys Varsity Volleyball Tbd Freedom/Dr. Phillips Tournament Away Dr. Phillips High School
6500 Turkey Lake Road, Orlando FL 32819 Get Directions
TBA
Boys Varsity Baseball Teams N/A Orangewood vs. Dunedin Home Bishop Moore Catholic High School
3901 Edgewater Dr, Orlando FL 32804 Get Directions
1:00 pm
Girls Varsity Lacrosse + Opponents + Opponents
W. Forsyth
GA
Home Bishop Moore Catholic High School
3901 Edgewater Dr, Orlando FL 32804 Get Directions
3:00 pm
W. Forsyth
GA
Boys Varsity Baseball Dunedin High School Home Bishop Moore Catholic High School
3901 Edgewater Dr, Orlando FL 32804 Get Directions
5:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse Dupont Manual High School Home Bishop Moore Catholic High School
3901 Edgewater Dr, Orlando FL 32804 Get Directions
5:00 pm
Girls Water Polo Water Polo Lake Mary High School Away J. Douglas Williams YMCA
665 Longwood Lake Mary Road, Lake Mary FL 32746 Get Directions
5:00 pm
Boys Water Polo Water Polo Lake Mary High School Away J. Douglas Williams YMCA
665 Longwood Lake Mary Road, Lake Mary FL 32746 Get Directions
6:00 pm