today All Athletic Events


Date Team Event Location Result Links
Boys Varsity Track Larry Kelly Invite-SENIOR NIGHT Home Bishop Moore Catholic High School
3901 Edgewater Dr, Orlando FL 32804 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Girls Varsity Track Larry Kelly Invite-SENIOR NIGHT Home Bishop Moore Catholic High School
3901 Edgewater Dr, Orlando FL 32804 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Baseball Timber Creek High School Away Timber Creek High School
1001 Avalon Park S. Blvd, Orlando FL 32828 Get Directions
6:00 pm Win 6 - 1
Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse Winter Park High School Away Winter Park High School
2100 Summerfield Rd, Winter Park FL 32792 Get Directions
6:00 pm Win 10 - 1
Boys Varsity Baseball Hagerty High School Hagerty Tournament Away Hagerty High School
3225 Lockwood Blvd, Oviedo FL 32765 Get Directions
7:00 pm Loss 10 - 9
Boys Varsity Lacrosse Winter Park High School Away Winter Park High School
2100 Summerfield Rd, Winter Park FL 32792 Get Directions
7:30 pm Loss 10 - 9
Boys Varsity Wrestling Regional Tournament Conference Game Away The Master's Academy
1500 Lukas Ln, Oviedo FL 32765 Get Directions
TBA
Boys Junior Varsity Volleyball Maynard Evans High School JV Tournament at St. Cloud Away St. Cloud High School
2000 Bulldog Ln, St. Cloud FL 34769 Get Directions
8:00 am
Girls Varsity Softball Trinity Catholic High School Catholic Challenge Home Lake Fairview Park
2200 Lee Rd, Orlando FL 32810 Get Directions
8:30 am Win 12 - 1
Boys Junior Varsity Volleyball Hagerty High School JV Tournament at St. Cloud Away St. Cloud High School
2000 Bulldog Ln, St. Cloud FL 34769 Get Directions
9:00 am
Boys Junior Varsity Volleyball Saint Cloud High School JV Tournament at St. Cloud Away St. Cloud High School
2000 Bulldog Ln, St. Cloud FL 34769 Get Directions
10:00 am
Girls Varsity Softball Teams N/A MCC vs. Trinity Catholic--Catholic Challenge Home Lake Fairview Park
2200 Lee Rd, Orlando FL 32810 Get Directions
10:30 am
Girls Varsity Softball Melbourne Central Catholic High School Catholic Challenge Home Lake Fairview Park
2200 Lee Rd, Orlando FL 32810 Get Directions
12:30 pm Win 12 - 2
Boys Junior Varsity Volleyball Freedom High School JV Tournament at St. Cloud Away St. Cloud High School
2000 Bulldog Ln, St. Cloud FL 34769 Get Directions
1:00 pm
Boys Varsity Lacrosse + Opponents + Opponents
Lovett
GA
Home Bishop Moore Catholic High School
3901 Edgewater Dr, Orlando FL 32804 Get Directions
2:00 pm Loss 14 - 10
Lovett
GA
Girls Junior Varsity Softball Lake Minneola High School Home Bishop Moore Catholic High School
3901 Edgewater Dr, Orlando FL 32804 Get Directions
5:00 pm Loss 10 - 5
Girls Water Polo Water Polo Lyman High School Home College Park Pool
2411 Elizabeth Ave, Orlando FL 32804 Get Directions
6:00 pm Win 10 - 9
Boys Junior Varsity Baseball Lake Highland Preparatory School Home Bishop Moore Catholic High School
3901 Edgewater Dr, Orlando FL 32804 Get Directions
6:00 pm Win 11 - 1
Boys Water Polo Water Polo Lyman High School Home College Park Pool
2411 Elizabeth Ave, Orlando FL 32804 Get Directions
7:00 pm Loss 12 - 11
Girls Varsity Softball Lake Minneola High School Home Lake Fairview Park
2200 Lee Rd, Orlando FL 32810 Get Directions
7:00 pm Loss 10 - 5
Girls Varsity Tennis The Master'S Academy High School Away The Master's Academy
1500 Lukas Ln, Oviedo FL 32765 Get Directions
3:30 pm
Boys Varsity Tennis The Master'S Academy High School Away Unknown location 3:30 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse Lake Mary High School Home Bishop Moore Catholic High School
3901 Edgewater Dr, Orlando FL 32804 Get Directions
5:30 pm Win 6 - 5
Girls Varsity Lacrosse Edgewater High School Conference Game Away Edgewater High School
3100 Edgewater Dr, Orlando FL 32804 Get Directions
6:00 pm Win 16 - 1
Boys Junior Varsity Baseball Saint Cloud High School Away St. Cloud High School
2000 Bulldog Ln, St. Cloud FL 34769 Get Directions
6:00 pm Loss 4 - 2
Boys Junior Varsity Volleyball West Orange High School Home Bishop Moore Catholic High School
3901 Edgewater Dr, Orlando FL 32804 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Baseball Saint Cloud High School Home Bishop Moore Catholic High School
3901 Edgewater Dr, Orlando FL 32804 Get Directions
7:00 pm Win 6 - 3
Boys Varsity Volleyball West Orange High School Conference Game Home Bishop Moore Catholic High School
3901 Edgewater Dr, Orlando FL 32804 Get Directions
7:30 pm Win 3 - 1
Boys Varsity Lacrosse Olympia High School Conference Game Home Bishop Moore Catholic High School
3901 Edgewater Dr, Orlando FL 32804 Get Directions
7:30 pm Win 20 - 4
Boys Varsity Powerlifting Lake Highland Preparatory School Lake Highland Prep Conference Game Home Bishop Moore Catholic High School
3901 Edgewater Dr, Orlando FL 32804 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse Dr. Phillips High School Away Dr. Phillips High School
6500 Turkey Lake Road, Orlando FL 32819 Get Directions
5:30 pm
Boys Varsity Baseball Lake Howell High School Away Lake Howell High School
4200 Dike Rd, Winter Park FL 32792 Get Directions
7:00 pm Win 3 - 2
Boys Varsity Lacrosse Dr. Phillips High School Conference Game Away Dr. Phillips High School
6500 Turkey Lake Road, Orlando FL 32819 Get Directions
7:30 pm Win 14 - 3
Girls Varsity Tennis Lake Minneola High School Home Sanlando Park
401 W. Highland St, Altamonte Springs FL 32714 Get Directions
3:30 pm
Boys Varsity Tennis Lake Minneola High School Home Sanlando Park
401 W. Highland St, Altamonte Springs FL 32714 Get Directions
3:30 pm
Girls Varsity Softball West Orange High School Montverde Academy Tournament Away Montverde Academy
17235 7th Street, Montverde FL 34756 Get Directions
5:00 pm Win 8 - 5
Girls Water Polo Water Polo Osceola High School Away Osceola High School
420 S. Thacker Ave, Kissimmee FL 34741 Get Directions
6:00 pm Win 9 - 2
Boys Junior Varsity Volleyball Dr. Phillips High School Away Dr. Phillips High School
6500 Turkey Lake Road, Orlando FL 32819 Get Directions
6:00 pm Win 2 - 1
Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse Dr. Phillips High School Away Dr. Phillips High School
6500 Turkey Lake Road, Orlando FL 32819 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Water Polo Water Polo Osceola High School Away Osceola High School
420 S. Thacker Ave, Kissimmee FL 34741 Get Directions
7:00 pm Loss 13 - 2
Boys Varsity Volleyball Dr. Phillips High School Conference Game Away Dr. Phillips High School
6500 Turkey Lake Road, Orlando FL 32819 Get Directions
7:30 pm Win 3 - 1
Girls Varsity Lacrosse Dr. Phillips High School Conference Game Away Dr. Phillips High School
6500 Turkey Lake Road, Orlando FL 32819 Get Directions
7:30 pm Win 18 - 8
Boys Varsity Wrestling State Tournament Away Silver Spurs Arena
1875 Silver Spur Ln., Kissimmee FL 34744 Get Directions
8:00 am
Boys Water Polo Water Polo Lake Mary High School Dr. Phillips Tournament Away International Drive YMCA
8422 International Drive, Orlando FL 32819 Get Directions
2:15 pm Loss 16 - 2
Girls Varsity Track Astronaut 6 Team Meet Away Astronaut High School
800 War Eagle Blvd, Titusville FL 32796 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Baseball Winter Park High School Away Winter Park High School
2100 Summerfield Rd, Winter Park FL 32792 Get Directions
4:00 pm Loss 7 - 1
Boys Varsity Track Astronaut 6 Team Meet Away Astronaut High School
800 War Eagle Blvd, Titusville FL 32796 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Girls Water Polo Water Polo Gulliver Prep School Dr. Phillips Tournament Away International Drive YMCA
8422 International Drive, Orlando FL 32819 Get Directions
4:45 pm Loss 12 - 4
Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse The Benjamin School CANCELLED Away The Benjamin School
11000 Ellison Wilson Rd, North Palm Beach FL 33408 Get Directions
5:30 pm
Boys Water Polo Water Polo Olympia High School Dr. Phillips Tournament Away Dr. Phillips High School
6500 Turkey Lake Road, Orlando FL 32819 Get Directions
5:30 pm Loss 19 - 3
Boys Varsity Lacrosse The Benjamin School Away The Benjamin School
11000 Ellison Wilson Rd, North Palm Beach FL 33408 Get Directions
6:00 pm Win 11 - 3
Boys Varsity Baseball Winter Park High School Home Bishop Moore Catholic High School
3901 Edgewater Dr, Orlando FL 32804 Get Directions
7:00 pm Win 11 - 2
Girls Varsity Softball East Lake High School Montverde Academy Tournament Away Montverde Academy
17235 7th Street, Montverde FL 34756 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Girls Water Polo Water Polo West Orange High School Dr. Phillips Tournament Away Dr. Phillips High School
6500 Turkey Lake Road, Orlando FL 32819 Get Directions
8:00 pm Win 5 - 3
Boys Water Polo Water Polo Hagerty High School Dr. Phillips Tournament Away International Drive YMCA
8422 International Drive, Orlando FL 32819 Get Directions
7:00 am Loss 13 - 5
Boys Varsity Wrestling State Tournament Conference Game Away Silver Spurs Arena
1875 Silver Spur Ln., Kissimmee FL 34744 Get Directions
8:00 am
Girls Water Polo Water Polo Olympia High School Dr. Phillips Tournament Away International Drive YMCA
8422 International Drive, Orlando FL 32819 Get Directions
9:30 am Loss 15 - 3
Boys Water Polo Water Polo Windermere High School Dr. Phillips Tournament Away International Drive YMCA
8422 International Drive, Orlando FL 32819 Get Directions
10:15 am Loss 14 - 9
Girls Water Polo Water Polo Oviedo High School Dr. Phillips Tournament Away International Drive YMCA
8422 International Drive, Orlando FL 32819 Get Directions
12:45 pm Win 9 - 8
Varsity Dance Seminole High School Away Seminole High School
2701 Ridgewood Ave, Sanford FL 32773 Get Directions
4:30 pm
Girls Varsity Softball Clay High School Montverde Academy Tournament Away Montverde Academy
17235 7th Street, Montverde FL 34756 Get Directions
4:30 pm Win 6 - 5
Girls Junior Varsity Softball Trinity Preparatory School Home Lake Fairview Park
2200 Lee Rd, Orlando FL 32810 Get Directions
4:30 pm Win 7 - 2
Boys Junior Varsity Baseball Timber Creek High School Home Bishop Moore Catholic High School
3901 Edgewater Dr, Orlando FL 32804 Get Directions
6:00 pm Loss 7 - 2
Girls Water Polo Water Polo Wekiva High School Conference Game Home College Park Pool
2411 Elizabeth Ave, Orlando FL 32804 Get Directions
6:00 pm Win 18 - 2
Boys Water Polo Water Polo Wekiva High School Conference Game Home College Park Pool
2411 Elizabeth Ave, Orlando FL 32804 Get Directions
7:00 pm Win 11 - 10
Girls Varsity Tennis Lake Highland Preparatory School Lake Highland Prep Conference Game Away Lake Highland Prep
901 Highland Ave, Orlando FL 32803 Get Directions
3:30 pm
Boys Varsity Tennis Lake Highland Preparatory School Lake Highland Prep Conference Game Away Lake Highland Prep
901 Highland Ave, Orlando FL 32803 Get Directions
3:30 pm
Boys Varsity Powerlifting District Meet at Trinity Prep Conference Game Away Trinity Prep HS
5700 Trinity Prep Ln, Winter Park FL 32792 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Softball Taylor High School Home Bishop Moore Catholic High School
3901 Edgewater Dr, Orlando FL 32804 Get Directions
5:00 pm Win 7 - 5
Girls Varsity Lacrosse The First Academy Conference Game Away The First Academy
2667 Bruton Blvd, Orlando FL 32805 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Volleyball Apopka High School Home Bishop Moore Catholic High School
3901 Edgewater Dr, Orlando FL 32804 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Water Polo Water Polo Winter Park High School Conference Game Away Winter Park High School
2100 Summerfield Rd, Winter Park FL 32792 Get Directions
6:00 pm Loss 17 - 2
Boys Water Polo Water Polo Winter Park High School Conference Game Away Winter Park High School
2100 Summerfield Rd, Winter Park FL 32792 Get Directions
7:00 pm Loss 25 - 3
Boys Varsity Baseball West Orange High School Home Bishop Moore Catholic High School
3901 Edgewater Dr, Orlando FL 32804 Get Directions
7:00 pm Loss 9 - 8
Girls Varsity Softball Taylor High School Conference Game Home Lake Fairview Park
2200 Lee Rd, Orlando FL 32810 Get Directions
7:00 pm Loss 12 - 4
Boys Varsity Volleyball Apopka High School Conference Game Home Bishop Moore Catholic High School
3901 Edgewater Dr, Orlando FL 32804 Get Directions
7:30 pm Loss 3 - 1
Girls Varsity Track Trinity Prep Invite Away Trinity Prep HS
5700 Trinity Prep Ln, Winter Park FL 32792 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Girls Varsity Softball University High School - Orlando Away University High School
2450 Cougar Way, Orlando FL 32817 Get Directions
4:00 pm Loss 10 - 2
Boys Varsity Track Trinity Prep Invite Away Trinity Prep HS
5700 Trinity Prep Ln, Winter Park FL 32792 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Baseball Atlantic High School CANCELLED Away Atlantic High School
1250 Reed Canal Rd, Port Orange FL 32129 Get Directions
4:30 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse Freedom High School CANCELLED Away Freedom High School
2500 W. Taft Vineland Rd, Orlando FL 32837 Get Directions
5:30 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Volleyball Lyman High School Away Lyman High School
865 S Ronald Reagan Blvd, Longwood FL 32750 Get Directions
5:30 pm
Boys Varsity Baseball Atlantic High School Conference Game Home Bishop Moore Catholic High School
3901 Edgewater Dr, Orlando FL 32804 Get Directions
6:00 pm Win 5 - 2
Boys Varsity Lacrosse Freedom High School Conference Game Away Freedom High School
2500 W. Taft Vineland Rd, Orlando FL 32837 Get Directions
6:00 pm Win 20 - 1
Boys Varsity Volleyball Lyman High School Away Lyman High School
865 S. Ronald Reagan Blvd, Longwood FL 32750 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Girls Varsity Tennis The Geneva School Geneva Away Geneva
2025 FL-436, Winter Park FL 32792 Get Directions
3:30 pm
Boys Varsity Tennis The Geneva School Geneva Away Geneva
2025 FL-436, Winter Park FL 32792 Get Directions
3:30 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse The Bolles School-San Jose Campus Home Bishop Moore Catholic High School
3901 Edgewater Dr, Orlando FL 32804 Get Directions
5:30 pm Win 16 - 2
Boys Varsity Volleyball Edgewater High School Conference Game Home Bishop Moore Catholic High School
3901 Edgewater Dr, Orlando FL 32804 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Volleyball Edgewater High School CANCELLED Home Bishop Moore Catholic High School
3901 Edgewater Dr, Orlando FL 32804 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse Hagerty High School Away Hagerty High School
3225 Lockwood Blvd, Oviedo FL 32765 Get Directions
6:00 pm Loss 3 - 2
Girls Varsity Softball Jones High School Conference Game Away Jones High School
801 Rio Grande Ave, Orlando FL 32805 Get Directions
6:00 pm Win 11 - 1
Boys Varsity Baseball Bradley Central High School Home Bishop Moore Catholic High School
3901 Edgewater Dr, Orlando FL 32804 Get Directions
7:00 pm Win 10 - 1
Girls Varsity Lacrosse Hagerty High School Away Hagerty High School
3225 Lockwood Blvd, Oviedo FL 32765 Get Directions
7:30 pm Win 12 - 9
Boys Varsity Lacrosse The Bolles School-San Jose Campus Home Bishop Moore Catholic High School
3901 Edgewater Dr, Orlando FL 32804 Get Directions
7:30 pm Win 19 - 1
Girls Varsity Track Highlander Invite Away Lake Highland Prep
901 Highland Ave, Orlando FL 32803 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Boys Varsity Track Highlander Invite Away Lake Highland Prep
901 Highland Ave, Orlando FL 32803 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Baseball Atlantic High School Home Bishop Moore Catholic High School
3901 Edgewater Dr, Orlando FL 32804 Get Directions
5:00 pm Win 7 - 1
Boys Varsity Baseball Teams N/A Wellington vs. Lake Howell Home Bishop Moore Catholic High School
3901 Edgewater Dr, Orlando FL 32804 Get Directions
10:00 am
Boys Varsity Baseball Trinity Catholic Catholic Challenge Home Bishop Moore Catholic High School
3901 Edgewater Dr, Orlando FL 32804 Get Directions
1:00 pm Win 11 - 5
Boys Varsity Baseball Teams N/A Lake Howell vs. Calvert Hall Home Bishop Moore Catholic High School
3901 Edgewater Dr, Orlando FL 32804 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Girls Varsity Lacrosse The Benjamin School Away The Benjamin School
11000 Ellison Wilson Rd, North Palm Beach FL 33408 Get Directions
6:00 pm Win 20 - 8
Boys Varsity Baseball Olympia High School Catholic Challenge Home Bishop Moore Catholic High School
3901 Edgewater Dr, Orlando FL 32804 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Boys Varsity Baseball Teams N/A Calvert Hall vs. Montgomery, TN Home Bishop Moore Catholic High School
3901 Edgewater Dr, Orlando FL 32804 Get Directions
10:00 am
Boys Varsity Baseball Teams N/A Wellington vs. Calvert Hall Home Bishop Moore Catholic High School
3901 Edgewater Dr, Orlando FL 32804 Get Directions
1:00 pm
Boys Varsity Baseball Teams N/A Trinity Catholic vs. Olympia Home Bishop Moore Catholic High School
3901 Edgewater Dr, Orlando FL 32804 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Boys Varsity Lacrosse Hagerty High School Home Bishop Moore Catholic High School
3901 Edgewater Dr, Orlando FL 32804 Get Directions
6:00 pm Win 17 - 7
Girls Varsity Lacrosse Saint Thomas Aquinas School Away St. Thomas Aquinas High School
2801 SW 12th Street, Fort Lauderdale FL 33312 Get Directions
6:00 pm Win 12 - 5
Boys Varsity Baseball Teams N/A Lake Howell vs. Trinity Catholic Home Bishop Moore Catholic High School
3901 Edgewater Dr, Orlando FL 32804 Get Directions
10:00 am
Boys Varsity Baseball Wellington Community High School Catholic Challenge Home Bishop Moore Catholic High School
3901 Edgewater Dr, Orlando FL 32804 Get Directions
1:00 pm Win 6 - 2
Boys Varsity Baseball Tbd Olympia vs. Calvert Hall Home Bishop Moore Catholic High School
3901 Edgewater Dr, Orlando FL 32804 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Girls Varsity Lacrosse Pine Crest High School Away Pine Crest School
1501 NE 62nd Street, Fort Lauderdale FL 33334 Get Directions
4:30 pm Win 12 - 11
Girls Junior Varsity Softball University High School - Orlando CANCELLED Home Lake Fairview Park
2200 Lee Rd, Orlando FL 32810 Get Directions
5:00 pm
Boys Varsity Baseball Fenwick High School at Disney Away WWW Disney
700 S Victory Way, Orlando FL 34747 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Tennis The First Academy Away The First Academy
2667 Bruton Blvd, Orlando FL 32805 Get Directions
3:30 pm
Boys Varsity Tennis The First Academy Away The First Academy
2667 Bruton Blvd, Orlando FL 32805 Get Directions
3:30 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Softball Atlantic High School Away Atlantic High School
1250 Reed Canal Rd, Port Orange FL 32129 Get Directions
4:30 pm Win 16 - 2
Girls Varsity Softball Atlantic High School Conference Game Away Atlantic High School
1250 Reed Canal Rd, Port Orange FL 32129 Get Directions
4:30 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse Lake Howell High School Home Bishop Moore Catholic High School
3901 Edgewater Dr, Orlando FL 32804 Get Directions
5:30 pm
Boys Varsity Lacrosse The First Academy Conference Game Home Bishop Moore Catholic High School
3901 Edgewater Dr, Orlando FL 32804 Get Directions
7:30 pm Win 20 - 3
Girls Water Polo Water Polo Lake Howell High School Away Lake Howell High School
4200 Dike Rd, Winter Park FL 32792 Get Directions
5:00 pm Win 12 - 4
Boys Water Polo Water Polo Lake Howell High School Away Lake Howell High School
4200 Dike Rd, Winter Park FL 32792 Get Directions
6:00 pm Loss 11 - 6
Boys Varsity Volleyball Wekiva High School Conference Game Home Wekiva High School
2501 N Hiawassee Rd, Apopka FL 32703 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Tennis Lake Nona High School Home Sanlando Park
401 W. Highland St, Altamonte Springs FL 32714 Get Directions
3:30 pm
Boys Varsity Tennis Lake Nona High School Home Sanlando Park
401 W. Highland St, Altamonte Springs FL 32714 Get Directions
3:30 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Softball Lake Highland Preparatory School Home Lake Fairview Park
2200 Lee Rd, Orlando FL 32810 Get Directions
4:30 pm Loss 12 - 7
Boys Junior Varsity Volleyball Jones High School Home Bishop Moore Catholic High School
3901 Edgewater Dr, Orlando FL 32804 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse Lake Highland Preparatory School Home Bishop Moore Catholic High School
3901 Edgewater Dr, Orlando FL 32804 Get Directions
6:00 pm Loss 9 - 4
Girls Water Polo Water Polo Boone High School Home College Park Pool
2411 Elizabeth Ave, Orlando FL 32804 Get Directions
6:00 pm Win 5 - 4
Girls Varsity Softball Lake Highland Preparatory School Conference Game Home Lake Fairview Park
2200 Lee Rd, Orlando FL 32810 Get Directions
6:30 pm
Boys Water Polo Water Polo Boone High School Home College Park Pool
2411 Elizabeth Ave, Orlando FL 32804 Get Directions
7:00 pm Loss 17 - 7
Girls Varsity Lacrosse Lake Highland Preparatory School Home Bishop Moore Catholic High School
3901 Edgewater Dr, Orlando FL 32804 Get Directions
7:30 pm Loss 19 - 5
Boys Varsity Volleyball Jones High School Conference Game Home Bishop Moore Catholic High School
3901 Edgewater Dr, Orlando FL 32804 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Girls Varsity Tennis Astronaut High School Home Sanlando Park
401 W. Highland St, Altamonte Springs FL 32714 Get Directions
3:30 pm
Boys Varsity Tennis Astronaut High School Home Sanlando Park
401 W. Highland St, Altamonte Springs FL 32714 Get Directions
3:30 pm
Girls Varsity Track Astronaut Invite Away Astronaut High School
800 War Eagle Blvd, Titusville FL 32796 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Boys Varsity Volleyball Tampa Bay Heat Freedom/Dr. Phillips Tournament Away Dr. Phillips High School
6500 Turkey Lake Road, Orlando FL 32819 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Boys Varsity Track Astronaut High School Astronaut Invite Away Unknown location 4:00 pm
Boys Varsity Baseball Olympia High School Away Olympia High School
4301 S. Apopka Vineland Rd, Orlando FL 32835 Get Directions
4:30 pm Win 10 - 4
Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse Winter Park High School Home Bishop Moore Catholic High School
3901 Edgewater Dr, Orlando FL 32804 Get Directions
5:30 pm Win 10 - 1
Boys Varsity Volleyball Winter Park High School Freedom/Dr. Phillips Tournament Away Dr. Phillips High School
6500 Turkey Lake Road, Orlando FL 32819 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Lacrosse + Opponents + Opponents
DeMatha
MD
Home Bishop Moore Catholic High School
3901 Edgewater Dr, Orlando FL 32804 Get Directions
7:30 pm Win 14 - 9
DeMatha
MD
Boys Varsity Volleyball Lake Howell High School Freedom/Dr. Phillips Tournament Away Dr. Phillips High School
6500 Turkey Lake Road, Orlando FL 32819 Get Directions
8:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Softball The Master'S Academy High School Home Lake Fairview Park
2200 Lee Rd, Orlando FL 32810 Get Directions
9:30 am
Boys Varsity Volleyball Venice High School Freedom/Dr. Phillips Tournament Away Dr. Phillips High School
6500 Turkey Lake Road, Orlando FL 32819 Get Directions
10:00 am
Boys Varsity Powerlifting Regional Meet Conference Game Away Lake Wales High School
1 Highlander Way, Lake Wales FL 33853 Get Directions
11:00 am
Girls Varsity Softball The Master'S Academy High School Home Lake Fairview Park
2200 Lee Rd, Orlando FL 32810 Get Directions
11:30 am
Boys Varsity Volleyball Oviedo High School Freedom/Dr. Phillips Tournament Away Dr. Phillips High School
6500 Turkey Lake Road, Orlando FL 32819 Get Directions
12:00 pm
Boys Varsity Baseball Teams N/A Orangewood vs. Dunedin Home Bishop Moore Catholic High School
3901 Edgewater Dr, Orlando FL 32804 Get Directions
1:00 pm
Girls Varsity Lacrosse + Opponents + Opponents
W. Forsyth
GA
Home Bishop Moore Catholic High School
3901 Edgewater Dr, Orlando FL 32804 Get Directions
3:00 pm Win 17 - 9
W. Forsyth
GA
Girls Water Polo Water Polo Lake Mary High School Away J. Douglas Williams YMCA
665 Longwood Lake Mary Road, Lake Mary FL 32746 Get Directions
5:00 pm Loss 8 - 6
Boys Varsity Baseball Dunedin High School Home Bishop Moore Catholic High School
3901 Edgewater Dr, Orlando FL 32804 Get Directions
5:00 pm Win 7 - 1
Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse Dupont Manual High School Home Bishop Moore Catholic High School
3901 Edgewater Dr, Orlando FL 32804 Get Directions
5:00 pm Loss 13 - 4
Boys Water Polo Water Polo Lake Mary High School Away J. Douglas Williams YMCA
665 Longwood Lake Mary Road, Lake Mary FL 32746 Get Directions
6:00 pm Loss 16 - 3