today All Athletic Events


Date Team Event Location Result Links
Girls Junior Varsity Softball Windermere High School Home Lake Fairview Park
2200 Lee Rd, Orlando FL 32810 Get Directions
4:30 pm Win 7 - 5
Boys Junior Varsity Baseball Windermere High School Home Bishop Moore Catholic High School
3901 Edgewater Dr, Orlando FL 32804 Get Directions
6:00 pm Loss 3 - 1
Girls Varsity Softball Windermere High School Home Lake Fairview Park
2200 Lee Rd, Orlando FL 32810 Get Directions
6:30 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Softball Eustis High School Home Lake Fairview Park
2200 Lee Rd, Orlando FL 32810 Get Directions
5:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse Lake Brantley High School Home Bishop Moore Catholic High School
3901 Edgewater Dr, Orlando FL 32804 Get Directions
5:30 pm Win 12 - 6
Boys Junior Varsity Volleyball Maynard Evans High School Away Evans High School
4949 Silver Star Rd, Orlando FL 32808 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Softball Eustis High School Home Lake Fairview Park
2200 Lee Rd, Orlando FL 32810 Get Directions
7:00 pm Loss 13 - 1
Boys Varsity Volleyball Maynard Evans High School Conference Game Away Evans High School
4949 Silver Star Rd, Orlando FL 32808 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Boys Varsity Lacrosse Windermere Preparatory School Conference Game Home Bishop Moore Catholic High School
3901 Edgewater Dr, Orlando FL 32804 Get Directions
7:30 pm Win 20 - 1
Girls Varsity Tennis Eustis High School CANCELLED-Eustis Conference Game Home Sanlando Park
401 W. Highland St, Altamonte Springs FL 32714 Get Directions
3:00 pm
Boys Varsity Tennis Eustis High School CANCELLED-Eustis Conference Game Home Sanlando Park
401 W. Highland St, Altamonte Springs FL 32714 Get Directions
3:00 pm
Girls Varsity Tennis Orangewood Christian School Orangewood Christian Home Sanlando Park
401 W. Highland St, Altamonte Springs FL 32714 Get Directions
3:30 pm
Boys Varsity Tennis Orangewood Christian School Orangewood Christian Home Sanlando Park
401 W. Highland St, Altamonte Springs FL 32714 Get Directions
3:30 pm
Girls Water Polo Water Polo Oviedo High School Away Oviedo High School
601 King St, Oviedo FL 32765 Get Directions
5:00 pm Loss 9 - 8
Boys Varsity Volleyball Ocoee High School Conference Game Away Ocoee High School
1925 Ocoee Crown Pointe Pkwy, Ocoee FL 34761 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Baseball Trinity Preparatory School Home Bishop Moore Catholic High School
3901 Edgewater Dr, Orlando FL 32804 Get Directions
6:00 pm Win 19 - 4
Boys Water Polo Water Polo Oviedo High School Away Oviedo High School
601 King St, Oviedo FL 32765 Get Directions
6:00 pm Loss 20 - 6
Boys Varsity Baseball Trinity Preparatory School at Rollins College Baseball Field Away Rollins College
1000 Holt Ave, Winter Park FL 32789 Get Directions
7:00 pm Loss 4 - 1
Boys Varsity Tennis Trinity Preparatory School Trinity Prep Away Trinity Prep HS
5700 Trinity Prep Ln, Winter Park FL 32792 Get Directions
3:30 pm
Girls Varsity Tennis Trinity Preparatory School Trinity Prep Conference Game Away Trinity Prep HS
5700 Trinity Prep Ln, Winter Park FL 32792 Get Directions
3:30 pm
Girls Varsity Beach Volleyball Lyman High School Away Lyman High School
865 S Ronald Reagan Blvd, Longwood FL 32750 Get Directions
4:00 pm Loss 4 - 1
Girls Varsity Beach Volleyball The Master'S Academy High School Away Lyman High School
865 S Ronald Reagan Blvd, Longwood FL 32750 Get Directions
5:00 pm
Girls Water Polo Water Polo Windermere High School SENIOR NIGHT Home College Park Pool
2411 Elizabeth Ave, Orlando FL 32804 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Volleyball Ocoee High School CANCELLED Away Ocoee High School
1925 Ocoee Crown Point Pkwy, Ocoee FL 34761 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Baseball Jones High School Conference Game Home Bishop Moore Catholic High School
3901 Edgewater Dr, Orlando FL 32804 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Lacrosse H B Plant High School Home Bishop Moore Catholic High School
3901 Edgewater Dr, Orlando FL 32804 Get Directions
6:30 pm Win 15 - 14
Boys Water Polo Water Polo Windermere High School SENIOR NIGHT Home College Park Pool
2411 Elizabeth Ave, Orlando FL 32804 Get Directions
7:00 pm Loss 16 - 12
Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse Ponte Vedra High School Away Ponte Vedra High School
460 Davis Park Rd, Ponte Vedra Beach FL 32081 Get Directions
5:30 pm Loss 10 - 7
Boys Junior Varsity Baseball Trinity Preparatory School Away Trinity Prep HS
5700 Trinity Prep Ln, Winter Park FL 32792 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Baseball Trinity Preparatory School Home Bishop Moore Catholic High School
3901 Edgewater Dr, Orlando FL 32804 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Boys Varsity Lacrosse Ponte Vedra High School Away Ponte Vedra High School
460 Davis Park Rd, Ponte Vedra Beach FL 32081 Get Directions
7:30 pm Loss 10 - 8
Girls Varsity Lacrosse + Opponents + Opponents
Creekview
GA
Home Bishop Moore Catholic High School
3901 Edgewater Dr, Orlando FL 32804 Get Directions
10:00 am Win 16 - 8
Creekview
GA
Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse Lake Highland Preparatory School Home Bishop Moore Catholic High School
3901 Edgewater Dr, Orlando FL 32804 Get Directions
12:30 pm Tie 6 - 6
Boys Junior Varsity Baseball Windermere High School Away Windermere High School
5523 Winter Garden Vineland Rd., Windermere FL 34786 Get Directions
4:30 pm Loss 17 - 2
Girls Junior Varsity Softball Colonial High School Home Colonial High School
6100 Oleander Dr, Orlando FL 32807 Get Directions
5:00 pm Win 11 - 1
Boys Junior Varsity Volleyball Spruce Creek High School Senior Night Home Bishop Moore Catholic High School
3901 Edgewater Dr, Orlando FL 32804 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Baseball Winter Park High School Away Winter Park High School
2100 Summerfield Rd, Winter Park FL 32792 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Girls Varsity Softball Colonial High School Home Lake Fairview Park
2200 Lee Rd, Orlando FL 32810 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Boys Varsity Volleyball Spruce Creek High School Senior Night Home Bishop Moore Catholic High School
3901 Edgewater Dr, Orlando FL 32804 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Boys Varsity Tennis Circle Christian School Circle Christian Home Sanlando Park
401 W. Highland St, Altamonte Springs FL 32714 Get Directions
3:30 pm
Girls Varsity Tennis Circle Christian School Circle Christian Home Sanlando Park
401 W. Highland St, Altamonte Springs FL 32714 Get Directions
3:30 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Baseball Winter Park High School Home Bishop Moore Catholic High School
3901 Edgewater Dr, Orlando FL 32804 Get Directions
4:00 pm Loss 8 - 3
Girls Junior Varsity Softball The Master'S Academy High School CANCELLED-RAINED OUT Away The Master's Academy
1500 Lukas Ln, Oviedo FL 32765 Get Directions
4:30 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Volleyball Freedom High School Away Freedom High School
2500 W. Taft Vineland Rd, Orlando FL 32837 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Softball The Master'S Academy High School CANCELLED-RAINED OUT Away The Master's Academy
1500 Lukas Ln, Oviedo FL 32765 Get Directions
6:30 pm
Boys Varsity Volleyball Freedom High School Away Freedom High School
2500 W. Taft Vineland Rd, Orlando FL 32837 Get Directions
7:30 pm Loss 3 - 1
Boys Junior Varsity Baseball Lake Highland Preparatory School Away Lake Highland Prep
901 Highland Ave, Orlando FL 32803 Get Directions
4:00 pm Tie 7 - 7
Girls Water Polo Water Polo Edgewater High School District Tournament Away Winter Park High School
2100 Summerfield Rd, Winter Park FL 32792 Get Directions
4:30 pm Win 15 - 2
Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse Lake Highland Preparatory School Away Lake Highland Prep
901 Highland Ave, Orlando FL 32803 Get Directions
5:00 pm Win 13 - 6
Boys Varsity Lacrosse Lake Highland Preparatory School Away Lake Highland Prep
901 Highland Ave, Orlando FL 32803 Get Directions
7:00 pm Win 14 - 12
Boys Water Polo Water Polo Edgewater High School District Tournament Away Winter Park High School
2100 Summerfield Rd, Winter Park FL 32792 Get Directions
7:00 pm Loss 11 - 5
Boys Varsity Tennis Saint Cloud High School St. Cloud Home St. Cloud High School
2000 Bulldog Ln, St. Cloud FL 34769 Get Directions
3:30 pm
Girls Varsity Tennis Saint Cloud High School St. Cloud Home St. Cloud High School
2000 Bulldog Ln, St. Cloud FL 34769 Get Directions
3:30 pm
Boys Varsity Volleyball Berkeley Preparatory School-Upper School Home Bishop Moore Catholic High School
3901 Edgewater Dr, Orlando FL 32804 Get Directions
5:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse Lake Mary High School Home Bishop Moore Catholic High School
3901 Edgewater Dr, Orlando FL 32804 Get Directions
6:00 pm Win 9 - 3
Girls Varsity Softball Dr. Phillips High School Away Dr. Phillips High School
6500 Turkey Lake Road, Orlando FL 32819 Get Directions
6:00 pm Loss 2 - 1
Girls Varsity Lacrosse Lake Mary High School Senior Night Home Bishop Moore Catholic High School
3901 Edgewater Dr, Orlando FL 32804 Get Directions
7:30 pm Win 19 - 4
Boys Varsity Track District Tournament Away Lake Highland Prep
901 Highland Ave, Orlando FL 32803 Get Directions
12:00 pm
Girls Varsity Track Lake Highland Preparatory School District Tournament Away Lake Highland Prep
901 Highland Ave, Orlando FL 32803 Get Directions
12:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse Cardinal Mooney High School CANCELLED Home Bishop Moore Catholic High School
3901 Edgewater Dr, Orlando FL 32804 Get Directions
5:30 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse Ponte Vedra High School Away Ponte Vedra High School
460 Davis Park Rd, Ponte Vedra Beach FL 32081 Get Directions
5:30 pm Loss 14 - 3
Girls Varsity Lacrosse Ponte Vedra High School Away Ponte Vedra High School
460 Davis Park Rd, Ponte Vedra Beach FL 32081 Get Directions
7:00 pm Win 17 - 13
Girls Water Polo Water Polo Winter Park High School District Tournament Away Winter Park High School
2100 Summerfield Rd, Winter Park FL 32792 Get Directions
7:00 pm Loss 11 - 3
Boys Varsity Baseball Lake Howell High School Home Bishop Moore Catholic High School
3901 Edgewater Dr, Orlando FL 32804 Get Directions
7:00 pm Loss 4 - 3
Boys Varsity Lacrosse Cardinal Mooney High School Home Bishop Moore Catholic High School
3901 Edgewater Dr, Orlando FL 32804 Get Directions
7:00 pm Loss 17 - 8
Boys Varsity Tennis District Tournament Away Lake Sylvan Park
845 Lake Markham Road, Sanford FL 32771 Get Directions
8:00 am
Girls Varsity Tennis District Tournament Away Lake Sylvan Park
845 Lake Markham Road, Sanford FL 32771 Get Directions
8:00 am
Girls Junior Varsity Softball Lake Minneola High School CANCELLED Away Lake Minneola High School
101 N. Hancock Rd, Minneola FL 34715 Get Directions
5:00 pm
Girls Varsity Lacrosse Teams N/A District Semi's Dr. Phillips vs. Edgewater Conference Game Home Bishop Moore Catholic High School
3901 Edgewater Dr, Orlando FL 32804 Get Directions
5:30 pm
Girls Varsity Softball Lake Minneola High School CANCELLED Away Lake Minneola High School
101 N. Hancock Rd, Minneola FL 34715 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Girls Varsity Lacrosse Olympia High School District Semi's BMC vs. Olympia Conference Game Home Bishop Moore Catholic High School
3901 Edgewater Dr, Orlando FL 32804 Get Directions
7:30 pm Win 16 - 1
Girls Varsity Tennis District Tournament Away Lake Sylvan Park
845 Lake Markham Road, Sanford FL 32771 Get Directions
8:00 am
Boys Varsity Tennis District Tournament Away Lake Sylvan Park
845 Lake Markham Road, Sanford FL 32771 Get Directions
8:00 am
Boys Varsity Volleyball Tbd District Semi Finals: Apopka vs. Windermere Conference Game Home Bishop Moore Catholic High School
3901 Edgewater Dr, Orlando FL 32804 Get Directions
5:30 pm
Boys Varsity Lacrosse Tbd District Semi's TFA vs. Edgewater Conference Game Home Bishop Moore Catholic High School
3901 Edgewater Dr, Orlando FL 32804 Get Directions
5:30 pm
Boys Varsity Baseball Lake Highland Preparatory School Senior Night Conference Game Home Bishop Moore Catholic High School
3901 Edgewater Dr, Orlando FL 32804 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Boys Varsity Lacrosse Dr. Phillips High School District Semi's BMC vs. Dr. Phillips Conference Game Home Bishop Moore Catholic High School
3901 Edgewater Dr, Orlando FL 32804 Get Directions
7:30 pm Win 19 - 2
Boys Varsity Volleyball Dr. Phillips High School District Semi Finals: BMC vs. Dr. Phillips Conference Game Home Bishop Moore Catholic High School
3901 Edgewater Dr, Orlando FL 32804 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Girls Varsity Beach Volleyball Montverde Academy Regional Tournament Away Lyman High School
865 S Ronald Reagan Blvd, Longwood FL 32750 Get Directions
11:00 pm Loss 3 - 2
Boys Junior Varsity Baseball Edgewater High School Home Bishop Moore Catholic High School
3901 Edgewater Dr, Orlando FL 32804 Get Directions
4:00 pm Win 16 - 3
Girls Varsity Softball Lake Nona High School SENIOR NIGHT Home Lake Fairview Park
2200 Lee Rd, Orlando FL 32810 Get Directions
6:00 pm Win 3 - 2
Girls Varsity Lacrosse Dr. Phillips High School District Championship Conference Game Home Bishop Moore Catholic High School
3901 Edgewater Dr, Orlando FL 32804 Get Directions
7:00 pm Win 9 - 3
Boys Junior Varsity Baseball Freedom High School CANCELLED Away Freedom High School
2500 W. Taft Vineland Rd, Orlando FL 32837 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Boys Varsity Lacrosse The First Academy District Championship BMC vs. TFA Conference Game Home Bishop Moore Catholic High School
3901 Edgewater Dr, Orlando FL 32804 Get Directions
7:00 pm Win 20 - 5
Boys Varsity Baseball Freedom High School Home Bishop Moore Catholic High School
3901 Edgewater Dr, Orlando FL 32804 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Boys Varsity Volleyball Tbd District Championship-Apopka vs. Dr. Phillips Conference Game Home Bishop Moore Catholic High School
3901 Edgewater Dr, Orlando FL 32804 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Baseball Olympia High School Home Bishop Moore Catholic High School
3901 Edgewater Dr, Orlando FL 32804 Get Directions
6:00 pm Win 5 - 1
Girls Varsity Tennis Eastside High School Regional Semi Finals-vs. Eastside Home Sanlando Park
401 W. Highland St, Altamonte Springs FL 32714 Get Directions
3:00 pm
Boys Varsity Tennis Belleview High School Regional Semi Finals-vs. Belleview Home Sanlando Park
401 W. Highland St, Altamonte Springs FL 32714 Get Directions
3:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Baseball Edgewater High School Away Edgewater High School
3100 Edgewater Dr, Orlando FL 32804 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Girls Varsity Softball Wekiva High School Away Wekiva High School
2501 N Hiawassee Rd, Apopka FL 32703 Get Directions
4:30 pm Win 7 - 1
Boys Varsity Baseball Cardinal Gibbons High School Home Bishop Moore Catholic High School
3901 Edgewater Dr, Orlando FL 32804 Get Directions
7:00 pm Win 6 - 5
Boys Junior Varsity Baseball Taylor High School Away T. Dewitt Taylor Middle-High School
100 E. Washington Ave, Pierson FL 32180 Get Directions
4:00 pm Win 10 - 5
Girls Varsity Softball Winter Park High School Away Winter Park High School
2100 Summerfield Rd, Winter Park FL 32792 Get Directions
6:30 pm Win 6 - 3
Boys Varsity Baseball Taylor High School Conference Game Away T. Dewitt Taylor Middle-High School
100 E. Washington Ave, Pierson FL 32180 Get Directions
7:00 pm Win 16 - 5
Boys Varsity Tennis Eastside High School Regional Finals-vs. Eastside (Gainesville) Away Eastside High School
1201 SE 43rd St., Gainesville FL 32641 Get Directions
3:00 pm
Girls Varsity Tennis Lake Highland Preparatory School Regional Finals-vs. Lake Highland Prep Home Lake Sylvan Park
845 Lake Markham Road, Sanford FL 32771 Get Directions
3:00 pm
Girls Varsity Lacrosse Viera High School Regional Quarter Final Conference Game Home Bishop Moore Catholic High School
3901 Edgewater Dr, Orlando FL 32804 Get Directions
7:00 pm Win 19 - 2
Girls Varsity Softball The First Academy Home Lake Fairview Park
2200 Lee Rd, Orlando FL 32810 Get Directions
6:30 pm Win 4 - 1
Boys Varsity Lacrosse Windermere High School Regional Quarter Final Conference Game Home Bishop Moore Catholic High School
3901 Edgewater Dr, Orlando FL 32804 Get Directions
7:00 pm Win 18 - 4
Girls Varsity Track Regional Tournament Away Winter Park High School
2100 Summerfield Rd, Winter Park FL 32792 Get Directions
11:00 am
Boys Varsity Track Regional Tournament Away Winter Park High School
2100 Summerfield Rd, Winter Park FL 32792 Get Directions
11:00 am
Girls Varsity Tennis Coral Springs Charter School State Finals Away Red Bug Lake Park
3600 Red Bug Lake Road, Casselberry FL 32707 Get Directions
9:30 am
Boys Varsity Tennis American Heritage School Boca Delray State Finals Away Red Bug Lake Park
3600 Red Bug Lake Road, Casselberry FL 32707 Get Directions
1:00 pm
Girls Varsity Lacrosse Lake Highland Preparatory School Regional Semi Final Conference Game Home Bishop Moore Catholic High School
3901 Edgewater Dr, Orlando FL 32804 Get Directions
7:00 pm Loss 14 - 4
Girls Varsity Softball Lake Highland Preparatory School District Semi Final Away T. Dewitt Taylor Middle-High School
100 E. Washington Ave, Pierson FL 32180 Get Directions
5:00 pm
Boys Varsity Lacrosse Lake Highland Preparatory School Regional Semi Final Conference Game Home Bishop Moore Catholic High School
3901 Edgewater Dr, Orlando FL 32804 Get Directions
7:00 pm Win 9 - 8
Boys Varsity Baseball Windermere High School Home Bishop Moore Catholic High School
3901 Edgewater Dr, Orlando FL 32804 Get Directions
7:00 pm Loss 6 - 4